Herren gesamt 17.09.2019 4 aus 6 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Lizenznr. Verein AK Summe Heide Laatzen Hamburg X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Beedenbostel Index
1 Jan Struwe 30021372 der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing MHK 399 0 83 67 75 83 74 84 289
2 Martin Rumpf 80061830 Skate-Team Celle MHK 392 81 81 73 71 79 72 78 247
3 Kolja Hector-Binlok 30024304 der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing MHK 387 0 79 68 66 81 73 86 285
4 Yannic Rittel 80063285 Ahrensburger TSV MHK 372 79 77 61 64 76 64 76 240
5 Dennis Lattacz 30021136 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M40 363 74 76 60 63 77 42 73 291
6 Daniel Rumpf 70057287 Skate-Team Celle MHK 358 83 69 57 54 69 65 72 259
7 Hans Freyse 110074502 IC Hannover MJA 348 77 64 54 58 72 61 74 220
8 Justin Ackers 140087602 Ahrensburger TSV MHK 335 76 71 47 0 71 50 67 194
9 Philipp Minnich 50045235 MTV Hildesheim M30 315 69 0 0 51 74 51 70 268
10 Jürgen Markfeld 150091330 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M50 312 66 0 53 56 63 58 69 189
11 Thomas Rumpf 30011335 Skate-Team Celle M50 311 67 62 38 48 68 43 66 303
12 Thorben Woelki 30019454 TONI CARBONI racing team M40 306 75 63 50 53 0 0 65 293
13 Jannik Bartsch 180103201 Ahrensburger TSV MJA 299 73 57 48 46 62 0 59 163
14 Joachim Frenzel 80062110 IC Hannover M40 298 70 55 42 0 67 40 64 243
15 Martin Köhl 30014169 IC Hannover M50 294 65 66 37 49 56 45 58 296
16 Felix Byrne 160094840 Skate-Team Celle MJA 291 71 59 43 0 61 0 57 180
17 Sören Kahl 80063308 Ahrensburger TSV MHK 274 68 41 39 44 65 36 56 239
18 Frank Bussmann 160097223 SCC Skating Berlin M40 260 0 0 65 61 0 71 63 175
19 Linus Ehlers 150091217 Ahrensburger TSV MJA 238 72 56 30 24 59 2 21 191
20 Stefan Krostitz 160097513 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M40 235 0 0 58 0 70 46 61 173
21 Markus Pape 30014022 der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing M30 210 0 0 59 69 0 0 82 299
22 Sascha Hagemann 60054029 SCC Skating Berlin M40 194 0 0 63 0 0 63 68 261
23 Ralph Kleinlein 160095953 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M40 192 56 0 22 6 54 5 54 177
24 Cliff Paulisch 130085946 TSV Sprötze M50 186 63 32 0 0 38 0 53 199
25 Helmut Hochweller 160094642 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn M50 173 0 49 20 0 49 0 55 181
26 Robert Wöllert-Wache 120080715 Berliner TSC M40 167 0 0 0 47 0 49 71 204
27 Matthias Haase 120079214 LC Solbad Ravensberg MJA 166 0 74 9 0 0 21 62 208
28 Sören Schmidt 80061335 IC Hannover M40 163 59 35 0 0 32 0 37 251
29 Andreas Otto 120078729 Ahrensburger TSV M40 162 55 0 0 2 52 1 52 210
30 Sören Lindner 30009875 der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing M30 157 0 0 77 0 0 0 80 304
31 Sven Laufenberg 130081955 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn M40 156 0 42 16 0 42 7 49 201
32 Thomas Schicketanz 40038582 IC Hannover M50 140 0 44 4 0 50 0 42 277
33 Ian Constabel 110077930 ISC Münster MJA 140 0 60 0 0 0 20 60 215
34 Marco Korthals 160097377 IC Hannover M50 139 0 0 0 15 57 17 50 174
35 Johannes Kallfelz 60051905 IC Hannover M50 135 0 37 0 8 47 0 43 265
36 Rene Heffels 170100388 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim MHK 131 60 0 0 0 31 0 40 169
37 Thomas Hartwig 170100357 IC Hannover M50 129 0 29 0 0 51 4 45 170
38 Malte Byrne 160094895 Skate-Team Celle MJA 128 62 0 0 0 43 0 23 179
39 Rainer Rudolph 30011359 Skate-Team Celle M60 104 54 22 0 0 0 0 28 302
40 Harald Richter 30021044 Skate-Team Celle M60 103 0 33 0 12 0 11 47 292
41 Volker Seifert 40029535 TV Jahn Walsrode M60 99 0 27 0 0 33 0 39 284
42 Hans Bock Dr. 170100395 MTV Hildesheim M60 98 53 5 0 0 13 0 27 168
43 Jens Weber 50045068 IC Hannover M40 94 0 0 0 0 53 0 41 269
44 Bastian Schaumburg 120079764 FC Reislingen MHK 93 0 45 0 0 0 0 48 205
45 Mike Reubert 90068232 IC Hannover M30 89 0 24 0 0 30 0 35 230
46 Hans (hendrikus) Bakker 80063537 IC Hannover M50 85 0 0 0 0 39 0 46 237
47 Patric Kalisch 150094607 Ahrensburger TSV MJA 83 58 0 0 0 0 0 25 182
48 Carel Schmidt 110075721 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M60 79 0 0 0 0 41 0 38 219
49 Janus Brachmann 70057218 Skate-Team Celle M60 77 0 0 0 0 26 0 51 260
50 Bernd Rameisel 190105646 MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide M40 76 51 1 0 0 0 0 24 159
51 Wilhelm Borchers 90068027 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M60 64 0 14 0 0 20 0 30 231
52 Stephan Heinemeyer 130087247 TS Rusbend M40 61 0 25 0 0 0 0 36 197
53 Marcus Wilp 190106742 Ahrensburger TSV M50 54 0 0 6 4 0 0 44 156
54 Christian Freyse 170101460 IC Hannover M50 53 0 13 0 0 14 0 26 166
55 Thomas Szepat 120078712 Ahrensburger TSV M50 52 0 21 0 0 0 0 31 211
56 Stefan Weigang 60048035 Garbsener SC M60 48 0 0 0 0 19 0 29 266
57 Thomas Laue 40039015 FC Reislingen M50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 275
58 Christian Lau 100072105 IC Hannover M40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 222
59 Gerald Niewerth 50039586 FC Reislingen M50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 274
60 Alexander Haase 130081771 LC Solbad Ravensberg Cadetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 202
61 Jonas Lepper 110075998 TSSC Erfurt e. V. / BA Glauchau MHK 216 0 0 0 73 73 70 0 218
62 Franz Pottrich 70057652 Großenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. MJA 186 0 0 64 62 0 60 0 258
63 Julien Ulott 110076766 IC Hannover M30 178 0 0 45 35 66 32 0 217
64 Alexander José Bastidas Rodriguez 170100999 SCC Skating Berlin M30 162 0 0 83 79 0 0 0 167
65 Bernd Mörike 50042456 IC Hannover M50 161 57 50 0 19 35 14 0 270
66 Peter Duske 60052377 Berliner SV 1892 M50 156 0 0 46 55 0 55 0 264
67 Tobias Hecht 30006683 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V. MHK 153 0 0 72 0 0 81 0 306
68 Victor Wilking 30004948 der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing M30 147 0 0 75 72 0 0 0 310
69 Patrick Täubrecht 30000797 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. M30 146 0 0 69 0 0 77 0 312
70 Heiko Klipstein 30005099 SCC Skaten M50 140 0 0 51 50 0 39 0 309
71 Tilo Bock 30000292 EVD Dresden M40 136 0 0 0 67 0 69 0 313
72 Jannis Carstens 180103461 Ahrensburger TSV MHK 133 64 39 19 0 11 0 0 162
73 Andreas Pätzold 30022140 Skate Club Allgäu MHK 130 0 0 62 68 0 0 0 287
74 Christian Maus 160098954 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. MHK 123 0 0 0 0 75 48 0 171
75 Ralf Jording 80061557 LC Solbad Ravensberg M40 117 0 65 0 52 0 0 0 249
76 Julius Mumme 40035529 MTV Hildesheim MHK 113 0 73 0 40 0 0 0 280
76 Thomas Wilde 40038100 Halstenbeker TS M50 113 61 52 0 0 0 0 0 278
76 Christoph Röhr 70057737 SSC Köln 1998 e.V. M40 113 0 0 56 57 0 0 0 257
79 Andreas Rodius 65082111100 BSV 92 Berlin M60 111 0 0 52 59 0 0 0 145
80 Olaf Kotva 30004863 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. M50 109 0 0 0 65 0 44 0 311
81 Dietmar Heidingsfeld 80061458 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. M60 108 0 51 0 0 44 13 0 250
82 Stefan Siepker 100072099 SVA Salzbergen M30 107 0 70 0 0 0 37 0 223
83 David Willnow 80065029 FC Reislingen MHK 102 0 68 0 0 0 34 0 236
84 Timo Holsten 190106032 TAV Bonn M50 94 0 48 28 0 0 18 0 157
85 Carsten Popielas 30021143 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M50 91 0 53 24 14 0 0 0 290
85 Rene de Klein 82100101032 SSVN M50 91 0 0 0 0 64 27 0 32
87 Roman Laubhan 160097629 Skisport Franken Heilbronn M60 88 0 0 0 0 60 28 0 172
88 Andreas Dziewit 150092283 MTV Hildesheim M50 86 0 38 0 0 48 0 0 185
88 Hendrik Osterbuhr 150092306 IC Hannover M30 86 0 0 0 9 58 19 0 184
90 Ewen Fernandez 99316 PH Bouaye M30 83 0 0 0 83 0 0 0 316
91 Horant Dometzky 30022898 Berliner TSC M50 82 0 0 41 0 0 41 0 286
92 Doucelin Pedicone 136021 AM Sports MHK 81 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 315
92 Andrea Bighin 65066105103 Polisportiva Casier M30 81 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 153
94 Nils Fischer 80061717 Blau-Weiss Gera MHK 79 0 0 0 0 0 79 0 248
94 Jens Kaiser 130082532 Cologne Speed Team M50 79 0 0 0 0 55 24 0 200
94 Severin Widmer 83087105100 M30 79 0 0 79 0 0 0 0 20
97 Sebastian Mirsch 80062813 ERSG Darmstadt MHK 77 0 0 0 77 0 0 0 241
98 Giacomo Cuncu 80065760 SCC Skating Berlin M30 76 0 0 0 76 0 0 0 234
98 Florian Röhrich 140087596 ERSG Darmstadt MHK 76 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 195
98 Julien Levrard 74076101118 M30 76 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 83
101 Nils Bühnemann 80062059 Turbine Halle MHK 75 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 245
101 Andreas Lichtenstein 65076105099 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M50 75 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 147
103 Vincent Esnault 62050 POL Longjumeau M40 74 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 317
103 Bernd Brohm 66066114111 TSV Sprötze M50 74 52 0 0 0 22 0 0 136
103 Pawel Ciezki 80067105101 AZS AWF Katowice MHK 74 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 46
106 René Duhre 82068117104 SCC Skating Berlin M50 73 0 0 0 43 0 30 0 38
107 Kazimierz Posadowski 40038636 Skate-Team Celle M60 72 0 0 0 37 0 35 0 276
107 Kai Schenk 75083099104 LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt MHK 72 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 73
109 Ivo de La Porte 73100101032 RTC Radboud MJA 71 0 0 71 0 0 0 0 99
110 Paul Schlichting 1104290 SCC Skating Berlin MJA 70 0 0 0 70 0 0 0 314
110 Friedel Dickmeis 70061239 SV Germania  Dürwiss M60 70 0 30 0 0 40 0 0 252
110 Gert-Jan van Diepen 71118097110 RTC Radboud MJA 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 103
113 Dirk Thiele 90069109 FC Reislingen M50 69 0 46 17 0 0 6 0 227
114 Bastien Sachs 30006201 Berliner TSC M30 68 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 308
115 Christopher Balzer 120079351 ERSG Darmstadt MJA 67 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 207
115 Nikolai Bakschies 78066097107 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M40 67 0 67 0 0 0 0 0 50
117 Sebastian Nowka 150091545 EVD Dresden M30 66 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 187
117 Daan Berkhout 68066101114 RTC Radboud MJA 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 127
119 Mario Möller 100071719 TS Rusbend M40 62 0 26 0 0 36 0 0 225
119 Robert Kessler 180103485 SSC Köln 1998 e.V. M30 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 161
121 Stefan Busch 50041879 VfB Büttgen 1912 M50 61 0 61 0 0 0 0 0 272
122 Michele Cicognani 51911 roller skate ravenna/ OBFST M50 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 318
123 Diemo Gorschboth 30006607 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskating M60 59 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 307
123 Stefan Vieth 90068515 Inline Speed Team Kassel M30 59 0 0 33 0 0 26 0 229
125 Marc Nietzsche 77078105101 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M40 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 56
126 Kurt Kroneberger 40034553 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau M50 57 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 282
127 Hans-Gerd Heyne 50045341 EVD Dresden M50 56 0 0 0 34 0 22 0 267
127 Christoph Weller 120079702 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. MJA 56 0 0 0 0 0 56 0 206
129 Arkadiusz Szumlas 65083122117 Prolube Speed Team MHK 55 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 143
130 Christian Kraus 30021693 ISC Regensburg M50 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 288
130 Markus Wilde 120078422 Turnverein Homberg M50 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 214
130 Thomas Tasch 190106827 Inline Speed Team Kassel M60 54 0 0 21 33 0 0 0 155
130 Pavel Dohnalík 80068111104 IN-LINE TRINEC MHK 54 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 45
134 Matthias Weiss 160097100 TSV Lenting M50 53 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 176
135 Karsten Wilke 90067235 Ruhrboss 03 e.V. M40 52 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 232
135 Ciwan Gouma 67071111117 SCC Skating Berlin M50 52 0 0 29 23 0 0 0 130
137 Remo Gurtner 82071117114 NG Power-Team M40 49 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 36
138 Ralf Müller 70059113 SV Einheit-Eisenach M40 47 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 254
138 Martin Burghardt 77066117114 M60 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 66
140 Christian Bahne 180102860 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M60 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 164
141 Lukas-David Droemer 150091521 TSSC Erfurt e. V. MJA 45 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 188
141 Jan Holste 74072111108 TSV Sprötze M30 45 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 91
143 Markus Moser 77077111115 Lisc- 2010 MHK 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 58
144 Augustyn Adam 65065100097 SCC Skating Berlin M30 43 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 154
144 Jörg Krämer 74075114228 0 M60 43 0 9 0 0 34 0 0 85
144 Thomas Eisenburger 84069105115 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. M50 43 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 16
147 Torsten Pertus 84080101114 Turbine Halle M40 41 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 11
148 Jacek Szumlas 74083122117 Prolube Masters M40 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 77
148 Michael Wagenhut 77087097103 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M60 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 52
150 Reinhard Brosig 100072044 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 39 0 16 0 0 23 0 0 224
150 Guido Hegener 71072101103 SCC Skating Berlin M30 39 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 109
152 Arne Weißenborn 30017979 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. MHK 38 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 295
152 Sven von Danckelman 83118111110 Kolkwitzer SV 1896 M40 38 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 19
154 Michael Broekhuisen 190105752 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M40 37 0 34 0 0 0 3 0 158
154 Swen Kranich 83075114097 RSC Oldenburg M50 37 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 26
156 Frank Malmedy 70077097108 Ruhrboss 03 M60 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 114
156 John Dahl 74068097104 Stockholm Speedskaters M50 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 97
156 Paul Karkuschke 80075097114 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. MHK 36 0 0 10 26 0 0 0 44
156 Tomas Kalivoda 84075097108 M40 36 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 14
160 Matthias Jürs 77074252114 TriSport Lübeck M40 35 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60
161 Jürgen Klar 74075108097 Lisc- 2010 M30 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 87
161 Sven Gruhl 83071114117 Berliner SV 1892 M50 34 0 0 12 22 0 0 0 29
163 Dietrich Titze 60053817 Team Justitia e.V. M60 33 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 263
164 Jan Rohleder 100071573 EV Dresden M30 32 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 226
164 Robert Ameln 82065109101 M60 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40
166 Mario Damm 120078644 Inline Speed Team Kassel e.V. M40 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 213
166 Joar Kvittingen 74075118105 Hardanger Sk M50 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 84
166 Mike Herrmann 77072101114 Team Justitia M50 31 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 61
166 Mirko Schramm 77083099104 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M50 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 54
170 Rajko Pretsch 82080114101 SCC Skating Berlin M50 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 34
171 Marius Wittke 80065227 RSC Kirrlach M60 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 235
171 Lothar Richter 150093266 Turbine Halle M60 29 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 183
171 Frank Drukiewicz 70068114117 BSV 92 Berlin M50 29 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 116
174 Michael Hecken 140087527 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M30 28 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 196
174 Roland Schlehufer 82083099104 M30 28 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 33
174 Silvio Dreßler 83068114101 SV Kubschütz M40 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 31
177 Marcus Kalisch 120078705 Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. M50 27 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 212
177 Karl-Peter Rudolph 120081026 IC Hannover M60 27 0 12 0 0 15 0 0 203
177 Hermann Boenneke 72066111101 TS Rusbend M60 27 0 11 0 0 16 0 0 102
180 Sebastian Felstermann 83070101108 Skate-Team Celle M40 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 30
181 Alexander Schmitz 30008366 Tri-Sport-Lübeck e.V. M40 25 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 305
181 Christian Richter 30018297 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M40 25 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 294
181 Aboubakar Njutapmvoui 65078106117 SCC Skating Berlin MHK 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 146
181 Alexander Schwarz 65083099104 Skate Club Allgäu M30 25 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 144
185 Sebastian Kieser 120078965 SSC Köln 1998 e.V. Cadetten 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 209
185 Enno Zantopp 69090097110 Eckernförder MTV M50 24 0 0 14 10 0 0 0 120
187 Dirk Redelstorff 80062103 FC Reislingen M40 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 244
187 Edmund Deubler 80063384 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. M60 23 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 238
187 Christian Mathes 67077097116 MHK 23 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 128
190 Peter-André Tasche 80062431 TS Rusbend M50 21 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 242
190 Andre Held-Engelbrecht 190105516 TSSC Erfurt e. V. M30 21 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 160
192 Gerold Schröter 40033068 Großenhainer Rollsportverein M50 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 283
192 Jörn Dettmar 74068101116 Hannover M30 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 96
194 Erich Abraham 69065098114 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 19 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 123
195 Gerhard Kauf 71075097117 Inline Speed Team Kassel M50 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 108
195 Jürgen Horrmann 74072111114 BSV 92 Speed-Skating M50 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 90
195 Lutz Eisel 76069105115 Ruhrboss 03 e.V. M60 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 70
195 Wolfgang Münzberg 87077252110 TSV Sprötze M50 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 5
199 Jannek Winter 160095281 MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide MHK 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 178
199 Bert Bouw 66066111117 ssvn M60 17 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 138
199 Uwe Sachau 85083097099 SCC Skating Berlin M50 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 8
202 Matthias Kositzke 30013995 LC Solbad Ravensberg M40 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 300
202 Mario Wuttke 77087117116 BSV 92 Speed-Skating M40 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 51
204 Johann-Philipp v. Lewinski 60053893 IC Hannover M50 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 262
204 Peter Liebeck 80076105101 speedfuchs.de M60 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 43
204 Thomas Gottwald 84071111116 IC Hannover M50 15 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
207 Sebastian Hörnlein 90069093 FC Reislingen M30 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 228
207 Georg Somlo 71083111109 speed-inliner-basilisk M50 13 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 104
209 Jens-Uwe Krebs 50042234 TSSC Erfurt e. V. M50 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 271
209 Adam Wadowski 65087097100 Skate-Team MAN M50 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 142
211 Bart de Boer 66100101032 M30 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 132
211 Matthias Christl 77067104114 Kolkwitzer SV 1896 M40 11 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 65
213 Joel Schadeck 74083099104 Team Snooze M30 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 78
213 Sören Hill 83072105108 IC Hannover M60 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 28
213 Volker Küper 86075252112 Ruhrboss 03 e.V. M50 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 6
216 Hanspeter Detmer 30011885 SSC Köln 1998 e.V. M60 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 301
216 Dieter Ebbinghaus 70057874 Ruhrboss 03 e.V. M60 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 256
218 Henning Roos 30014053 LC Solbad Ravensberg M60 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 298
218 Willi Kruthoff 110077855 Speed-Team-Franken M60 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 216
218 Wolfgang Windheim 150091255 GC Nendorf M50 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 190
218 Franz Bauer 70066097117 LISC-2010 M50 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 119
222 Matthias Konrad 180102587 MTV Hildesheim M50 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 165
222 Gustav Sick 71083105099 LISC-2010 M50 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 106
222 Jan Raimers 74082097105 BSV 1892 M40 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 80
222 Oliver Wagenpfeil 79087097103 Hannover M40 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 47
226 Jürgen Dobberkau 74068111098 MTV Beedenbostel M50 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 94
227 Thomas Köpernik 80062004 Turbine Halle M50 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 246
227 Karsten Germer 75071101114 TV Uelzen M50 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 75
229 Wilfried Bader 150092207 MTV Hildesheim M60 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 186
230 Volker Herting 30014145 IC Hannover M60 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 297
230 Stanislav Pokorny 83080111107 Inline Hollenstedt M40 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 24
230 Sven Stommel 83083116111 SCC Skating Berlin M40 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 21