M50 3 aus 5 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Lizenznr Verein Summe Heide Laatzen Hamburg X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Jürgen Markfeld 150091330 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 81 18 9 18 14 18 13 34
2 Thomas Rumpf 30011335 Skate-Team Celle 72 16 10 11 8 16 19 61
3 Martin Köhl 30014169 IC Hannover 60 12 1 14 12 11 11 60
4 Guido Schreiner 100073645 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn 58 0 7 12 10 14 15 41
5 Andreas Lichtenstein 90067624 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf 35 0 14 0 0 0 21 43
6 Jens Kaiser 130082532 Cologne Speed Team 33 0 4 0 0 12 17 36
7 Thomas Wilde 40038100 Halstenbeker TS 32 11 3 0 0 9 9 52
8 Marco Korthals 160097377 IC Hannover 22 0 0 5 0 10 7 30
9 Jürgen Nachtigäller 74078097099 Standard-Werl 20 0 0 9 3 0 8 20
10 Marcus Kalisch 120078705 Ahrensburger TSV 17 8 0 0 0 8 1 39
11 Thomas Eisenburger 150091934 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 10 0 0 0 0 6 4 33
12 Karsten Germer 75071101114 TV Uelzen 10 0 0 3 0 7 0 19
13 Thomas Hartwig 170100357 IC Hannover 8 0 0 0 0 5 3 29
14 Janus Brachmann 70057218 Skate-Team Celle 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 47
15 Dirk Thiele 90069109 FC Reislingen Wolfs-Liner 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 42
16 Gerald Niewerth 50039586 FC Reislingen 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 51
17 Frank Drukiewicz 30017290 BSV 92 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 59
18 Manfred Lennartz 70061178 SV Germania  Dürwiss 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 46
19 Hans (hendrikus) Bakker 80063537 IC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
19 Thomas Szepat 120078712 Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
19 Helmut Hochweller 160094642 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
19 Adam Wadowski 65087097100 Skate-Team-MAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
23 Carsten Popielas 30021143 MTV Hildesheim 24 14 2 0 7 1 0 58
24 Ronald Krzywinski 120078781 Berliner TSC 22 0 6 0 16 0 0 37
24 Andreas Rodius 65082111100 bsv 92 22 0 0 16 6 0 0 27
26 Olaf Kotva 30004863 BSV 92 / O.B.F.S.T 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 63
26 Tjard Kopka 110077688 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 40
26 Matthias Weiss 160097100 TSV Lenting 18 0 8 10 0 0 0 31
29 Christian Kraus 30021693 ISC Regensburg 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 57
30 Cliff Paulisch 130085946 TSV Sprötze 14 10 0 0 0 4 0 35
31 Thomas Weihmüller 30026223 TSuGV Großbettlingen 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 55
31 Johannes Kallfelz 60051905 IC Hannover 12 9 0 0 0 3 0 49
33 Kurt Kroneberger 40034553 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 53
33 Peter Duske 60052377 Berliner SV 1892 / O.B.F.S.T. 11 0 0 0 11 0 0 48
35 Horant Dometzky 30022898 O.B.F.S.T./Berliner TSC 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 56
36 Joar Kvittingen 74075118105 Norge 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 21
37 Peter Liebeck 80076105101 speedfuchs.de 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 11
38 Bernd Brohm 66066114111 TSV Sprötze 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 25
38 Ciwan Gouma 67071111117 SCC Skating Berlin 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 24
40 Horant Dometzky 300022898 Berliner TSC 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 28
40 Matthias Konrad 77075111110 MTV 48 Hildesheim 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 16
40 Sven Gruhl 83071114117 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 6
43 Rene Duhre 82068117104 SCC Skating Berlin/ GDRT 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8
43 Thomas Tasch 84084097115 Sport Center Kassel 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 5
43 Wolfgang Münzberg 87077252110 TSV Sprötze 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
46 Marcus Wilp 77087105108 Ahrensburger TSV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 13
46 Rajko Pretsch 82080114101 SCC Skating Berlin 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 7
48 Jürgen Horrmann 74072111114 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 22
48 Martin Nann 77078097110 speed-inliner-basilisk / VIS Südbaden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 14