M40 3 aus 3 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Verein Summe Heide Laatzen Hamburg X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Thorben Woelki Halstenbeker TS 74 24 26 24 0 0 0 38
2 Dennis Lattacz Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 71 28 21 22 0 0 0 37
3 Frank Bussmann IKK BB Pure Racing Team 50 0 24 26 0 0 0 25
4 Christoph Röhr SSC Köln 1998 e.V. 41 0 20 21 0 0 0 21
5 Joachim Frenzel IC Hannover 40 22 18 0 0 0 0 34
6 Sebastian Felstermann Skate-Team Celle 35 21 0 14 0 0 0 5
7 Alexander Siefke Nord-Ostsee-Skater 31 20 11 0 0 0 0 39
8 Dirk Redelstorff FC Reislingen 29 19 10 0 0 0 0 35
9 Tilo Bock EVD Dresden 28 0 28 0 0 0 0 41
9 Luis Peña Noto Patinando 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 14
11 Jan Rathje Nord-Ostsee-Skater 26 0 15 11 0 0 0 36
11 Mario Sommer Skate-Team Celle 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 10
13 Karsten Wilke Ruhrboss 03 e.V. 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 15
14 Sebastian Becker CST Köln 21 6 0 15 0 0 0 6
15 Andreas Dziewit Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 20 0 13 7 0 0 0 27
15 Ralph Kleinlein Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 20 0 12 8 0 0 0 26
15 Stefan Krostitz Nord-Ostsee-Skater e.V. 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 4
18 Andreas Horn Speed-Team-Franken 19 0 19 0 0 0 0 32
18 Remo Gurtner speed-inliner-basilisk 19 0 0 19 0 0 0 7
20 Bernd Rameisel MTV Heide 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 22
20 Jacek Szumlas Mrzezino 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 16
22 Dirk Rüter LC Solbad Ravensberg 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 18
22 Patrik Gelin Stockholm speedskaters 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 9
24 John Dahl Uttran 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 17
24 Marc Nietzsche Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 12
26 Sven Laufenberg Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 30
27 Roman Felix BSV92 Speedskating 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 8
28 Christian Richter Nord-Ostsee-Skater 12 0 9 3 0 0 0 40
28 Matthias Jürs Tri-Sport Lübeck 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 13
30 Stephan Heinemeyer TUS Rusbend 11 0 7 4 0 0 0 29
31 Marcel Schütz JUKA Linthline 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 11
32 Sven Laufenberg TAV Bad Duffys Bonn 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 3
33 Mario Möller TS Rusbend 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 33
34 Christian Freyse IC Hannover 7 0 6 1 0 0 0 24
35 Danilo Mickan Kolkwitzer SV 1896 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 19
36 Jochen Preuße MTV Hildesheim 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 28
36 Bernhard Benz JUKA Linthline 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 23
38 Marc Bauer-Sotke Post SV Buer e. V. 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 31
39 Dirk Böing Rhede 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 20