MHK 3 aus 3 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Verein Summe Heide Laatzen Hamburg X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Jan Struwe der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing 71 26 21 24 0 0 0 35
2 Kolja Hector-Biniok IKK BB Pure Racing Team 67 28 19 20 0 0 0 33
3 Daniel Rumpf Skate-Team Celle 63 24 17 22 0 0 0 30
4 Sebastian Mirsch IKK BB Pure Racing Team 54 0 26 28 0 0 0 28
5 Sören Kahl Ahrensburger TSV 53 21 14 18 0 0 0 26
6 Alexander José Bastidas SCC Skating Berlin 52 0 28 24 0 0 0 19
7 Tobias Hecht IKK BB Pure Racing Team 50 0 24 26 0 0 0 36
8 Arne Estelmann Team Redvil Racer - SC DHfK Leipzig 41 0 20 21 0 0 0 24
9 Yannic Rittel Ahrensburger TSV 31 0 12 19 0 0 0 27
10 Jannis Carstens Ahrensburger TSV 28 18 0 10 0 0 0 18
11 Bastian Schaumburg FC Reislingen 27 19 8 0 0 0 0 22
12 Jonas Lepper TSSC Erfurt e. V. 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 23
12 Linus Rath Gettorfer TV 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 11
14 Yannic Rittel Ahrensburger TSV 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 Max Keuche Großenhainer Rollsportverein 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 29
16 Pavel Dohnalik INLINE AKADEMIE 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 6
17 Julius Mumme MTV Hildesheim 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 31
17 Michael Norrenberg CST Köln 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 8
19 Christian Mathes Owen 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 16
19 Johannes Stücher VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf 15 0 15 0 0 0 0 13
21 Benedikt Braatz TV Uelzen 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 17
22 Darius Wilde Turnverein Homberg 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 14
22 Nick Fricke Inline Hollenstedt 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 7
24 Jan Niklas Wittmaack Ahrensburger TSV 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 25
25 Christian Maus RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 15
25 Marcel Bremer Ahrensburger TSV 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 10
27 Bastian Pätzold Skate Club Allgäu 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 34
28 Andre Berger TSG Aufbau Union Dessau 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 20
28 Jannik Tiemann SF Lechtingen 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 12
30 Manuel Mathes Holzmaden 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 9
31 Markus Seifert TV Jahn Walsrode 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 32
31 Enrico Jörns Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 21
33 Sören Sander CAU Kiel 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 5
34 Torben Zander Sportclub Alstertal-Langenhorn e. V. 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 4