Herren gesamt 05.07.2018   3 aus 3 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Verein AK Summe Heide Laatzen Hamburg X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Jan Struwe der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing MHK 200 73 65 62 0 0 0 176
2 Daniel Rumpf Skate-Team Celle MHK 179 69 51 59 0 0 0 160
3 Kolja Hector-Biniok IKK BB Pure Racing Team MHK 176 71 53 52 0 0 0 173
4 Thorben Woelki Halstenbeker TS M40 168 65 50 53 0 0 0 180
5 Dennis Lattacz Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M40 161 66 44 51 0 0 0 178
6 Martin Rumpf Skate-Team Celle MJA 156 67 34 55 0 0 0 157
7 Alexander José Bastidas SCC Skating Berlin M30 142 0 73 69 0 0 0 102
8 Sebastian Mirsch IKK BB Pure Racing Team MHK 138 0 71 67 0 0 0 154
9 Jürgen Markfeld Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M50 134 57 31 46 0 0 0 116
9 Sören Lindner der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing M30 134 0 69 65 0 0 0 14
11 Tobias Hecht IKK BB Pure Racing Team MHK 131 0 67 64 0 0 0 187
12 Thomas Rumpf Skate-Team Celle M50 128 58 33 37 0 0 0 185
13 Patrick Sieber IKK BB Pure Racing Team M30 123 0 60 63 0 0 0 171
14 Arne Estelmann Team Redvil Racer - SC DHfK Leipzig MHK 114 0 58 56 0 0 0 147
15 Sören Kahl Ahrensburger TSV MHK 112 60 21 31 0 0 0 152
16 Frank Bussmann IKK BB Pure Racing Team M40 104 0 46 58 0 0 0 106
17 Philipp Minnich Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M30 101 54 0 47 0 0 0 165
17 Sascha Hagemann IKK BB Pure Racing Team M30 101 0 47 54 0 0 0 162
19 Martin Köhl IC Hannover M50 99 52 5 42 0 0 0 183
20 Christoph Röhr SSC Köln 1998 e.V. M40 91 0 41 50 0 0 0 82
21 Hans Freyse IC Hannover MJA 86 62 3 21 0 0 0 138
22 Joachim Frenzel IC Hannover M40 75 53 22 0 0 0 0 155
23 Giacomo Cuncu IKK BB Pure Racing Team M30 73 0 0 73 0 0 0 70
24 Julien Levrard IKK BB Pure Racing Team M30 71 0 0 71 0 0 0 58
25 Guido Schreiner TAV Bad Duffys Bonn M50 69 0 28 41 0 0 0 68
26 Carsten Popielas MTV Hildesheim M50 67 61 6 0 0 0 0 177
27 Jonas Lepper TSSC Erfurt e. V. MHK 66 0 66 0 0 0 0 135
27 Adrian Küng Powerslide Swiss / Out OnStreet M30 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 98
29 Thomas Wilde Halstenbeker TS M50 65 55 10 0 0 0 0 167
29 Matthias Weiss TSV Lenting M50 65 0 29 36 0 0 0 107
31 Florian Röhrich ERSG Darmstadt MJA 64 0 64 0 0 0 0 119
31 Linus Rath Gettorfer TV MHK 64 64 0 0 0 0 0 49
33 Tjard Kopka Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau M50 63 0 63 0 0 0 0 132
33 Mario Sommer Skate-Team Celle M40 63 63 0 0 0 0 0 37
35 Tilo Bock EVD Dresden M40 62 0 62 0 0 0 0 189
35 Sebastian Felstermann Skate-Team Celle M40 62 36 0 26 0 0 0 18
37 Paul Hollmann ERSG Darmstadt MJA 61 0 61 0 0 0 0 137
37 Markus Pape der-rollenshop.de Powerslide Racing M30 61 0 0 61 0 0 0 40
39 Luis Peña Noto Patinando M40 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 50
40 Yannic Rittel Ahrensburger TSV MHK 59 0 16 43 0 0 0 153
40 Tim Boehle TSG Aufbau Union Dessau MJA 59 0 59 0 0 0 0 144
40 Linus Ehlers Ahrensburger TSV v. 1874 e.V. MJA 59 59 0 0 0 0 0 117
43 Christopher Balzer ERSG Darmstadt MJA 57 0 57 0 0 0 0 124
43 Juan Antonio Rojas Elite Skate Chile Team M30 57 0 0 57 0 0 0 56
45 Christian Kraus ISC Regensburg M50 56 0 56 0 0 0 0 175
45 Felix Byrne Skate-Team Celle MJA 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 74
47 Victor Wilking SCC Skating Berlin M30 55 0 55 0 0 0 0 188
48 Theo Fuhrmann TS Bayreuth MJA 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 136
49 Martin Vosseler Pecbi.de Team M30 53 0 20 33 0 0 0 35
50 Max Keuche Großenhainer Rollsportverein MHK 52 0 52 0 0 0 0 159
50 Sören Schmidt IC Hannover M30 52 49 0 3 0 0 0 12
52 Cliff Paulisch TSV Sprötze M50 51 51 0 0 0 0 0 83
53 Yannic Rittel Ahrensburger TSV MHK 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 3
54 Marco Grittner Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. MJA 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 127
54 Arkadiusz Szumlas Mrzezino MJA 49 0 0 49 0 0 0 94
56 Johannes Kallfelz IC Hannover M50 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 163
56 Andreas Lichtenstein VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M50 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 97
56 Stefan Krostitz Nord-Ostsee-Skater e.V. M40 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 16
59 Jannik Bartsch Walddörfer Sportverein MJA 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 67
60 Marcus Kalisch Ahrensburger TSV M50 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 126
61 Andreas Rodius bsv 92 M50 45 0 0 45 0 0 0 96
61 Finn Nowak TSV Bargteheide MJA 45 45 0 0 0 0 0 71
61 Karsten Wilke Ruhrboss 03 e.V. M40 45 0 45 0 0 0 0 51
64 Mike Reubert IC Hannover M30 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 39
64 Remo Gurtner speed-inliner-basilisk M40 44 0 0 44 0 0 0 24
66 Erik Willy Werner Turbine Halle MJA 43 0 43 0 0 0 0 133
66 Tristan Güssow Gettorfer TV MJA 43 43 0 0 0 0 0 9
68 Thomas Weihmüller TSuGV Großbettlingen M50 42 0 42 0 0 0 0 172
68 Rene Heffels MTV 48 Hildesheim MJA 42 42 0 0 0 0 0 23
70 Alexander Siefke Nord-Ostsee-Skater M40 41 41 0 0 0 0 0 181
71 Tobias Krause Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. MJA 40 0 40 0 0 0 0 150
71 Hans Bock Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M60 40 40 0 0 0 0 0 103
71 Jacek Szumlas Mrzezino M40 40 0 0 40 0 0 0 54
74 Julius Mumme MTV Hildesheim MHK 39 0 39 0 0 0 0 168
74 Patrik Gelin Stockholm speedskaters M40 39 0 0 39 0 0 0 29
74 Patric Kalisch Ahrensburger TSV MJA 39 39 0 0 0 0 0 28
77 Christopher Schneider Turnverein Homberg M30 38 0 38 0 0 0 0 81
77 John Dahl Uttran M40 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 65
77 Steffen BEchstedt TSV Bargteheide MJA 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 20
80 Ian Constabel ISC Münster MJA 37 0 37 0 0 0 0 130
80 Bastian Schaumburg FC Reislingen MHK 37 37 0 0 0 0 0 122
82 Kurt Kroneberger Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau M50 36 0 36 0 0 0 0 169
83 Tom Bartels Cologne Speed Team MJA 35 0 35 0 0 0 0 141
83 Jannis Carstens Ahrensburger TSV MHK 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 100
83 Sebastian Becker CST Köln M40 35 0 0 35 0 0 0 19
86 Matthias Haase LC Solbad Ravensberg MJA 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 47
86 Rainer Kujawski Halstenbeker TS M60 34 34 0 0 0 0 0 22
88 Janus Brachmann Skate-Team Celle M50 33 33 0 0 0 0 0 161
89 Rainer Rudolph Skate-Team Celle M60 32 32 0 0 0 0 0 184
89 Theo Krause Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V. MJA 32 0 32 0 0 0 0 148
89 Bernd Kawald SCC Skating Berlin M30 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 90
92 Bernd Brohm TSV Sprötze M50 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 91
93 Dirk Redelstorff FC Reislingen M40 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 156
93 Andreas Horn Speed-Team-Franken M40 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 129
93 Jürgen Nachtigäller Standard-Werl M50 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 57
96 Alexander Schwarz Skate Club Allgäu M30 29 0 0 29 0 0 0 95
96 Matthias Konrad MTV 48 Hildesheim M50 29 29 0 0 0 0 0 45
98 Joar Kvittingen Norge M50 28 0 0 28 0 0 0 60
98 Wolfgang Münzberg TSV Sprötze M50 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 4
100 Peter Liebeck speedfuchs.de M50 27 0 0 27 0 0 0 27
100 Stefan Siepker SVA Salzbergen M30 27 0 27 0 0 0 0 11
100 Wilfried Bader MTV 48 Hildesheim M60 27 27 0 0 0 0 0 5
103 Bernd Rameisel MTV Heide M40 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 88
103 Johannes Stücher VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf MHK 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 55
105 Christoph Weller SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. MJA 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 123
105 Ciwan Gouma SCC Skating Berlin M50 25 0 0 25 0 0 0 87
107 Ronald Krzywinski Berliner TSC M50 24 0 24 0 0 0 0 125
107 Robert Ameln Schwerin, Meckl M60 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 26
109 Horant Dometzky Berliner TSC M50 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 99
109 Claudio Sorrentino asd ROLLER TEAM SARDEGNA M30 23 0 0 23 0 0 0 80
111 Gerd Haase Ski-Club Lauf M60 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 69
112 Stefan Vieth Inline Speed Team Kassel M30 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 10
113 Floris Gaier Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau MJA 19 0 19 0 0 0 0 139
113 Roman Felix BSV92 Speedskating M40 19 0 0 19 0 0 0 25
115 Marco Korthals IC Hannover M50 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 105
115 Darius Wilde Turnverein Homberg MHK 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 75
117 Roman Laubhan Skisport Franken Heilbronn M60 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 104
117 Thomas Tasch Sport Center Kassel M50 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 7
119 Matthias Jürs Tri-Sport Lübeck M40 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 46
120 Dirk Rüter LC Solbad Ravensberg M40 15 0 15 0 0 0 0 76
120 Frank Forkel Sport-Center Kassel, WVC Kassel M60 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 73
122 Jan Rathje Nord-Ostsee-Skater M40 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 166
122 Jens Kaiser Cologne Speed Team M50 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 62
124 Christian Maus RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. MHK 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 85
124 Pavel Dohnalik INLINE AKADEMIE MHK 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 30
126 Marius Wittke RSC Kirrlach M60 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 149
126 Michael Norrenberg CST Köln MHK 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 41
128 Bastian Pätzold Skate Club Allgäu MHK 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 174
128 Carsten Oehlschläger Kolkwitzer SV 1896 M30 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 84
130 Karsten Germer TV Uelzen M50 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 52
131 Andre Berger TSG Aufbau Union Dessau MHK 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 108
131 Jan Holste Inline Hollenstedt M30 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 63
133 Lukas David Droemer TSSC Erfurt e. V. MJA 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 115
133 Marcel Schütz JUKA Linthline M40 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38
135 Marc Nietzsche Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M40 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 42
135 Mario Würz SkateTeam X7 M30 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 32
137 Christian Mathes Owen MHK 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 86
138 Benedikt Braatz TV Uelzen MHK 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 92
139 Hans-Gerd Heyne EVD Dresden M50 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 164
139 Sven Laufenberg TAV Bad Duffys Bonn M40 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 15
141 Marc Lange SFC Rheinstetten M50 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 186
141 Marcus Wilp Ahrensburger TSV M50 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 33
143 Tobias Thiemicke SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. MJA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 118
143 Jan Land Inlineskaters Twente M30 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 59