Frauen gesamt Stand: 31.08.2017   4 aus 6 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Lizenznr Verein AK Summe Heide Beedenbostel Hamburg Lechtingen X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Inka Paulisch 100073317 TSV Sprötze WJA 140 27 31 22 31 27 26 24 74
2 Katja Stieper 80063346 Ahrensburger TSV / ATSV Ladies WHK 130 24 27 19 26 25 23 28 92
3 Jamie Dzillack 90068119 Halstenbeker TS  / Toni Carboni Racing Team WJA 111 31 33 20 0 7 22 5 81
4 Charlotte Brüns 90067747 SV Kirchboitzen / NRIV Junior Team WJA 105 22 23 16 22 23 0 15 83
5 Sandra Schewe 70055221 IC Hannover/ Chicks on Speed WHK 100 20 22 12 0 0 24 22 100
6 Claudia Maria Henneken 90066627 SSC Köln 1998 e.V. W30 96 0 0 27 0 0 33 36 86
7 Sylvia Ordowski 30014183 IC Hannover/Chicks on Speed W40 94 17 18 5 0 20 19 20 111
8 Friederike Dobberkau 110074472 MTV Beedenbostel / NRIV Junior Team WJA 94 23 26 21 0 24 21 0 73
9 Silke Zimmermann 90067242 VFR Büttgen 1912 e.V. W40 92 0 29 0 29 0 0 34 85
10 Silke Röhr 70057720 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf W40 92 0 0 0 0 31 29 32 99
11 Martina Smutek 50045204 Skate-Team Celle/ exCELLEnt Ladies W30 83 19 21 17 0 0 0 26 104
12 Dörthe Schulze-Berge 30021051 Skate-Team Celle/ exCELLEnt Ladies W40 79 0 13 6 19 18 17 12 110
13 Alina Kalisch 140087626 Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. WJA 76 26 0 0 0 0 20 30 63
14 Stephanie Leu 160095960 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim WHK 74 16 11 7 16 17 15 10 53
15 Andrea Gonschior 170101040 Nord-Ostsee-Skater W40 58 0 17 0 20 0 0 21 48
16 Jennifer Wilsberg 150091903 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein W30 53 0 0 0 18 11 10 14 58
17 Christel Endorf 70058987 ICH Hannover/ Chicks on speed W30 50 0 15 0 14 0 12 9 97
18 Anke Rittel 90068065 Ahrensburger TSV  / ATSV Ladies W50 50 0 1 0 11 14 16 8 82
19 Dunja Arentsen 40031439 exCELLEnt Ladies W40 49 12 14 2 0 0 8 13 106
20 Angela Heinisch 130081962 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf WJA 48 0 0 0 25 0 0 23 66
21 Laura Schlichting 170099828 SCC Skating Berlin WHK 42 0 0 0 7 15 4 16 50
22 Laura Sopalla 140087688 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf W40 41 0 0 0 24 0 0 17 62
23 Karin Breyther 160095922 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim W50 38 0 6 0 13 0 13 6 55
24 Joyce Rittel 80063292 Ahrensburger Turn-und Sportverein v.1874 e.V. WHK 36 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 93
25 Dagmar Grob 100072068 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf W40 31 0 0 0 12 0 0 19 77
26 Pia Weiss 150091323 TSV Sprötze WJA 25 0 0 0 10 13 1 1 60
27 Anja Gürtler 170101484 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein W40 20 0 0 0 0 0 9 11 47
28 Anneke Brüns 90067471 SV Kirchboitzen / NRIV Junior Team WJA 19 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 84
29 Barbara Esser 80065579 LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt W50 16 0 0 0 9 0 0 7 89
30 Anke Katzera 150092191 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim W50 16 0 0 0 8 0 6 2 57
31 Margot Bakker 90069550 IC Hannover WJA 11 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 80
32 Christina Pöppel 160095939 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim WHK 10 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 54
33 Anja Rumpf 120078231 Skate-Team Celle WJA 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
34 Bianca Jakobi 80063544 IC Hannover Open WHK 6 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 91
35 Kim Sarah Ohmenhäuser 60050823 IC Hannover / Chicks on Speed WHK 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 101
36 Ilona Komossa 130082860 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein W50 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 65
37 Ingrid Herwig 70058253 Garbsener SC W50 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 98
38 Britta Tiemann 170099798 Ahrensburger TSV / ATSV Ladies WHK 64 0 25 18 21 0 0 0 51
39 Simone Kohls 30028234 TONI CARBONI Racing Team W30 50 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 108
40 Hana Duspivova 72068117115 EVD Dresden W30 37 0 0 15 0 22 0 0 24
41 Jana Geertz 100072747 Gettorfer TV WJA 33 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
41 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz 65068121109 Plichwyscig.pl WHK 33 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 44
41 Dominique Lommers 68076111109 WHK 33 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 28
41 Katharina Rumpus 75082117109 Powerslide/Matter Racing Team WHK 33 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 15
45 Ana Odlazek 65079100108 Rolerski klub Ljubljana WHK 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 39
45 Christiane Kloss 67075108111 EVD Dresden W40 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 34
47 Helene Milling 80065319 Turbne Halle WJA 29 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 90
47 Katharina Hinz 100072754 Gettorfer TV WJA 29 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
47 Katja Ulbrich 75085108098 der-rollenschop.de WHK 29 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 14
50 Kathrin Radtke 170100340 IC Hannover / Chicks on Speed W40 27 0 12 4 0 0 11 0 49
50 Kathrin Billerbeck 75066105108 Gießen WHK 27 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 20
50 Theresa Ricke 84082105099 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. WHK 27 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 3
53 Viola Salome Bader 30001183 SCC Skating Berlin WHK 26 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 112
53 Bente Ehlers 30023659 Ahrensburger TSV / Skate Team Ahrensburg-Ladies W30 26 18 0 8 0 0 0 0 109
53 Karolina Kierzkowski 75075105101 der-rollenschop.de W30 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 19
56 Dagmar Grob 68071114111 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. W40 25 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 30
57 Charlie Pichard 120080890 ISC Münster WJA 24 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 68
57 Sandy Dinort 83068105110 GDRT/ TSSC Erfurt W30 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 9
59 Britta Becker 50041596 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. W40 23 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 105
59 Laura-Sophie Meyer 50045280 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim WHK 23 0 7 0 0 16 0 0 103
59 Katarzyna Otrebska 75079116114 SkateMunich! W30 23 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 16
62 Jule Leckband 150094638 Gettorfer TV WJA 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
62 Annette Damer 65068097109 SCC Skating Berlin W40 21 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 45
64 Rieke Schlüpmann 90066580 Speed Team Datteln e.V. WJA 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 87
65 Yvonne Wankerl 70060119 LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt W40 19 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 96
66 Julia Bönig 80065920 Skate-Team Celle WJA 17 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 88
66 Insa Holtkamp 100071252 Ic Hannover/ Chicks on Speed WHK 17 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 79
66 Julia Duhme-Gawell 110074595 Münster rollt e.V. W30 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 72
69 Bettina Stühmeier 80062455 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim W30 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 94
69 Jona Wolter 100071757 FC Reislingen WJA 16 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 78
71 Hannah Jahn 140088111 Eckernförder MTV WJA 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
71 Anja Gürtler 65071252114 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein Bonn W40 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 42
73 Barbara Esser 66069115115 LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt W50 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 36
73 Maria Carstensen 77067097114 Asnæs W40 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 13
73 Sabrina Koglin 83075111103 SK Wolfenbüttel W30 14 0 9 0 5 0 0 0 7
76 Angela Heinisch 65072101105 VFR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf WJA 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 41
77 Anja Neumann 130081269 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. W40 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 67
78 Nicole Merkt 78077101114 SkateMunich! W40 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 12
79 Birke Schreiber 66083099104 Inline-Skating Südheide e.V. W50 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 35
79 Christina Kühn 67075252104 SCC Skating Berlin W50 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 33
79 Joyce Rittel 74082105116 Ahrensburger TSV WHK 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 21
79 Rike Louise Buhs 82066117104 Skate-Team Eckernförder MTV WJA 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
83 Anja Mueller 65077117101 MTV Wolfenbüttel W30 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 40
83 Anja Maria Sell 65083101108 Eckernförder MTV W30 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
83 Fatima Osman 70079115109 SCC Skating Berlin W50 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 27
86 Kerstin Mai 75077097105 Rolling Oldies/ B-TSC W50 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 17
86 Steffi Scheffler 83083099104 IC Hannover W30 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 5
88 Daniela Leal 110074984 SSC Köln 1998 e.V. WHK 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 71
88 Karin Repoki 130085786 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein W40 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 64
90 Steffi Kraut 60050229 SCC Skating Berlin W50 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 102
91 Petra Kloß 80075108111 SCC Skating Berlin W50 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 11
92 Anke Braatz 65066114097 Skate Team Uelzen W40 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 46
92 Annett Gruhne 65071114117 SC DHfK Leipzig W30 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 43
92 Charlie Pichard 67080105099 ISC Münster WJA 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 32
95 Gertraud Budde 40029986 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. W50 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 107
96 Jenny Lindner 74076105110 TONI CARBONI Racing Team W30 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 22
96 Katja Kurby 75075117114 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. W40 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 18