M50 4 aus 6 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Lizenznr Verein Summe Heide Beedenbostel Hamburg Lechtingen X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Thomas Rumpf 30011335 Skate-Team Celle 81 18 16 16 14 0 16 15 69
2 Jürgen Markfeld 150091330 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 66 16 12 18 18 14 14 0 35
3 Thomas Wilde 40038100 Halstenbeker TS 57 14 10 9 0 10 12 11 60
4 Olaf Kotva 30004863 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 49 0 0 0 0 18 18 13 70
5 Peter Duske 60052377 Berliner SV 1892 45 0 0 12 0 16 0 17 56
6 Ronald Krzywinski 120078781 44 0 14 0 0 11 0 19 43
7 Marco Korthals 160097377 IC Hannover 42 0 5 8 11 0 11 7 31
8 Andreas Lichtenstein 90067624 VFR Büttgen 1912 e.V. 39 0 18 0 0 0 0 21 50
9 Martin Köhl 30014169 IC Hannover / 8 linke Rollen 39 0 11 0 9 7 4 8 67
10 Mark Altemeier 140087794 Skate-Team Celle 34 10 6 4 0 0 8 6 39
11 Guido Schreiner 100073645 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein 25 0 0 0 2 4 10 9 47
12 Thomas Hartwig 170100357 IC Hannover 20 0 4 5 0 0 7 4 29
13 Gerald Niewerth 50039586 FC Reislingen 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 59
14 Dietmar Heidingsfeld 80061458 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 8 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 52
15 Karsten Germer 75071101114 TV Uelzen 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 19
16 Jens Ehlers 120078484 Ahrensburger TSV 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 45
17 Hans Bakker 80063537 IC Hannover/Innenkante 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 51
18 Jürgen Nachtigäller 74078097099 Standard-Werl 40 0 9 6 16 9 0 0 20
19 Andreas Rodius 65082111100 bsv 92 26 0 0 14 0 12 0 0 28
20 Dirk Thiele 90069109 FC Reislingen 21 11 7 3 0 0 0 0 49
21 Rajko Pretsch 82080114101 SCC Skating Berlin 16 0 0 10 0 6 0 0 8
22 Guido Koning 30020863 Turnverein Homberg 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 66
22 Jan Fünning 160094734 TriAs Flensburg 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
24 Matthias Weiss 77087101105 TSV Lenting 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 16
25 Markus Wilde 120078422 Turnverein Homberg 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 46
25 Stefan Kramm 83075114097 Bremen 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 6
27 Johannes Kallfelz 60051905 IC Hannover 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 57
27 Thomas Szepat 120078712 Ahrensburger TSV 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
29 Raimund Hermann 40034478 Turnverein Homberg 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 63
29 Holger Nehring 120079771 FC Reislingen 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
29 Ciwan Gouma 67071111117 SCC Skating Berlin 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 27
29 Raik Adam 82065100097 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 12
33 Jörg Zielke 50041664 SF Lechtingen 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 58
33 Martin Nann 77078097110 speed-inliner-basilisk / VIS Südbaden 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 17
35 Guido Müller 30012868 Cologne Speed Team 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 68
35 Nikolaus Biniok 30024250 SV Kirchboitzen 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 65
37 Andreas Klinkert 120080258 RuhrboSS 03 e.V. 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 41
37 Georg Somlo 71083111109 speed-inliner-basilisk 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 22
39 Andreas Ernst 70058321 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 53
39 Jürgen Horrmann 74072111114 BSV 92 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 21
39 Wolfgang Meyer 87077101121 Inline-Skating Südheide e. V. 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
42 Peter Liebeck 80076105101 speedfuchs.de 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 13
42 Ralf Baucke 82066097117 TV Uelzen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11
42 Rene Duhre 82068117104 SCC-Skating Berlin GDRT 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10
45 Thomas Eisenburger 150091934 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 34
45 Dag Eriksen 68069114105 Oslo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 26
45 Frank Probst 70080114111 Berliner TSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
45 Mike Herrmann 77072101114 Team Justitia 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 18