M40 4 aus 6 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Lizenznr Verein Summe Heide Beedenbostel Hamburg Lechtingen X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Thorben Woelki 30019454 TONI CARBONI Racing Team 141 28 28 28 0 26 26 31 66
2 Dennis Lattacz 30021136 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 129 26 26 26 0 24 24 27 65
3 Carsten Popielas 30021143 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 107 21 24 16 0 18 21 23 64
4 Andreas Otto 120078729 Ahrensburger TSV 91 18 20 15 18 0 17 18 45
5 Sven Laufenberg 130081955 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn 89 0 0 18 21 17 12 21 42
6 Cliff Paulisch 130085946 TSV Sprötze 77 20 14 13 13 13 14 16 41
7 Andreas Dziewit 150092283 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim 71 0 13 11 16 10 16 15 39
8 Dirk Redelstorff 80062103 FC Reislingen 70 16 18 14 0 6 9 13 52
9 Marcus Kalisch 120078705 Ahrensburger TSV v. 1874 e.V. 54 19 5 8 0 0 10 12 46
10 Heiko Klipstein 30005099 SCC Skating Berlin 51 0 0 0 0 22 0 29 69
11 Thomas Schicketanz 40038582 IC Hannover / Innenkante 48 0 16 0 0 0 15 17 58
12 Boris Strebel 110076605 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 46 0 0 0 0 21 0 25 48
13 Christian Richter 30018297 Nord-Ostsee-Skater 42 15 0 0 0 0 13 14 68
14 Christian Koot 70059663 IC Hannover/ 8 linke Rollen 41 0 19 0 0 4 0 18 54
15 Mario Möller 100071719 TS Rusbend / IST-Schaumburg 37 0 15 0 0 0 11 11 49
16 Alf Hockwin 30023949 TSSC Erfurt e. V. 31 0 0 0 0 12 0 19 62
17 Stephan Heinemeyer 130087247 TS Rusbend 30 0 4 5 12 0 0 9 40
18 Christian Freyse 170101460 IC Hannover 20 0 0 0 0 3 7 10 35
19 David Langlois 68076097110 East Midlands Racing 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 28
20 Oliver Brinkhege 79066114105 ISC Münster 57 0 0 19 22 16 0 0 14
21 Frank Bussmann 160097223 SCC Berlin 49 0 0 21 0 28 0 0 37
22 Enno Zantopp 69090097110 Skater-Team Eckernförder MTV 45 17 17 0 0 11 0 0 27
23 Mario Sommer 30023291 Skate-Team Celle 42 24 0 0 0 0 18 0 63
23 Christoph Röhr 70057737 Cologne Speed Team 42 0 0 0 0 20 22 0 55
25 Klaas Hein 40026886 Skate-Team Celle 41 0 21 0 0 0 20 0 60
26 Karsten Wilke 90067235 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 50
26 Tjard Kopka 84075111112 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau 28 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 6
28 Dirk Rüter 50047574 LC Solbad Ravensberg 26 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 56
29 Ralf Dagit 40034430 Turnverein Homberg 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 59
29 Luis Felipe Peña 76080101241 INGRAVITY 24 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 22
31 Ralph Kleinlein 160095953 MTV Hildesheim 23 0 0 0 15 8 0 0 38
32 Stefan Krostitz 160097513 Nord-Ostsee-Skater 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
32 Andreas Adam 65065100097 22 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 34
32 Remo Gurtner 82071117114 speed-inliner-basilisk 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 9
35 Sebastian Grob 70060379 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 53
35 Thomas Gottwald 84071111116 IC Hannover 20 0 0 9 11 0 0 0 7
35 Václav Pulda 86080117108 KSB Liberec 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 4
38 Erich Abraham 80064374 Turn-Club Köln-Poll e.V. 1904 19 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 51
38 Steffen Lehmann 130081450 Berliner TSC 19 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 43
38 Sebastian Grob 83071114111 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. 19 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 8
41 Michael Brunnert 77066114117 Skate Team Goch-Kleve 17 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 21
42 Jan Raimers 130081276 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. 15 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 44
42 Marc Skaradzinski 77083107097 Inline Club Hannover 15 0 11 4 0 0 0 0 16
44 Alexander Siefke 30018341 Nord-Ostsee-Skater 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
44 Christian Zilm 67090105108 14 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 29
44 Oliver Klopfsteg 79075108111 SV-Heepen Skate-Team Bielefeld 14 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 12
47 Roman Felix 82070101108 BSV92 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 10
47 Thomas Luttkus 84076117116 Skatefreunde Peine 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 5
49 Christian Swoboda 67083119111 Skate-Team-MAN 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 31
49 Frank Richter 70082105099 Rieseby  10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 26
49 Holger Bertram 72066101114 ISC Münster 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 25
52 Adam Wadowski 65087097100 Skate-Team-MAN 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 33
52 Marco Sönksen 77083246110 SCC Skating Berlin 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 15
54 Jens Weber 50045068 IC Hannover 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 57
54 Marc Klages 77075108097 IC Hannover 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 19
56 Andreas von Kamp 65118111110 Inline-Skating Südheide e. V. 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 32
56 Carsten Toresini 67084111114 SCC Skating Berlin 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 30
56 Oliver Grosser 79071114111 Berlin 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 13
59 Alexander Siefke 33633754 Nord-Ostsee-Skater 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 61
59 Jan Gresens 74071114101 Triathlon Team Hamburg 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 23
61 Matthias Christl 77067104114 Kolkwitzer SV 1896 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 20
62 Marc Bauer-Sotke 120078491 Post SV Buer e.V. 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 47
62 Martin Röver 77082246118 MAN-Skate-Team 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 17
64 Helge Delion 72068101108 Fishermen Tuesdays 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 24
64 Miklas Neugebauer 77078101117 SCC Skating Berlin 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 18
66 Olaf Reichenbächer 79082101105 Wunstorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11
66 Volker Schmidt 86083099104 Inline Speed Team Kassel e.V. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3