Herren gesamt Stand: 31.08.2017   4 aus 6 plus Finale
Platz Vorname Nachname Lizenznr. Verein AK Summe Heide Beedenbostel Hamburg Lechtingen X-Race Bennigsen I Bennigsen II Index
1 Jan Struwe 30021372 der-rollenschop.de MHK 358 73 73 63 69 0 69 74 238
2 Sören Lindner 30009875 der-rollenschop.de M30 355 0 71 64 71 0 73 76 252
3 Kolja Hector-Biniok 30024304 SCC Skating Berlin MHK 338 71 69 0 66 65 66 66 233
4 Sascha Hagemann 60054029 TONI CARBONI Racing Team M30 330 69 67 59 67 64 65 62 207
5 Julius Mumme 40035529 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim MHK 329 64 63 54 65 59 67 70 223
6 Thorben Woelki 30019454 TONI CARBONI Racing Team M40 324 67 66 60 0 63 64 64 244
7 Dennis Lattacz 30021136 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M40 312 66 64 55 0 60 63 59 241
8 Martin Rumpf 80061830 Skate-Team Celle MJA 310 55 65 58 62 62 60 61 194
9 Daniel Rumpf 70057287 Skate-Team Celle MJA 306 60 61 57 63 0 59 63 205
10 Markus Pape 30014022 der-rollenschop.de M30 281 0 0 67 73 69 0 72 248
11 Thomas Rumpf 30011335 Skate-Team Celle M50 280 50 60 52 57 0 58 53 251
12 David Willnow 80065029 FC Reislingen MHK 277 63 56 47 0 50 53 55 183
13 Justin Ackers 140087602 Ahrensburger TSV MJA 264 59 53 26 55 39 51 46 141
14 Yannic Rittel 80063285 Ahrensburger TSV MHK 262 65 54 39 0 35 55 49 189
15 Carsten Popielas 30021143 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M40 258 54 51 28 0 45 57 51 240
16 Joachim Frenzel 80062110 IC Hannover/ 8 linke Rollen M30 242 52 49 0 44 37 49 48 190
17 Thomas Wilde 40038100 Halstenbeker TS M50 238 47 50 38 0 46 52 43 221
18 Jürgen Markfeld 150091330 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M50 230 48 58 56 60 55 56 0 132
19 Sören Kahl 80063308 Ahrensburger TSV MHK 227 61 42 37 0 0 42 45 188
20 Martin Köhl 30014169 IC Hannover / 8 linke Rollen M50 216 0 52 0 51 40 34 39 247
21 Marco Korthals 160097377 IC Hannover M50 204 0 33 32 53 0 48 38 121
22 Andreas Otto 120078729 Ahrensburger TSV M40 187 39 37 24 32 0 44 35 155
23 Olaf Kotva 30004863 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. M50 174 0 0 0 0 61 61 52 254
24 Mark Altemeier 140087794 Skate-Team Celle M50 173 32 39 25 0 0 41 36 140
25 Thilo Hancke 80061939 Skate-Team Celle MJA 165 57 44 44 0 20 0 0 193
26 Ronald Krzywinski 120078781 M50 164 0 59 0 0 48 0 57 154
27 Sven Laufenberg 130081955 TAV Bad Duffys Bonn M40 161 0 0 33 36 30 21 41 146
28 Peter Duske 60052377 Berliner SV 1892 M50 158 0 0 48 0 56 0 54 208
29 Guido Schreiner 100073645 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 157 0 0 0 37 33 47 40 168
30 Harald Richter 30021044 Skate-Team Celle M60 155 26 0 21 40 19 37 31 242
31 Matthias Haase 120079214 LC Solbad Ravensberg MJA 141 0 45 49 0 0 0 47 153
32 Thomas Hartwig 170100357 IC Hannover M50 141 0 27 27 0 21 40 26 115
33 Cliff Paulisch 130085946 TSV Sprötze M40 139 49 12 9 15 16 32 27 145
34 Hans Freyse 110074502 IC Hannover MJA 138 45 41 14 0 23 29 0 167
35 Nils Bühnemann 80062059 Turbine Halle MJA 134 0 0 0 0 66 0 68 192
36 Mike Reubert 90068232 IC Hannover / 8 Linke Rollen M30 130 42 35 0 0 17 17 19 177
37 Michael Hecken 140087527 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M30 127 0 0 0 46 31 8 42 142
38 Andreas Lichtenstein 90067624 VFR Büttgen 1912 e.V. M50 120 0 62 0 0 0 0 58 180
39 Hendrik Osterbuhr 150092306 IC Hannover MHK 118 51 0 0 0 0 35 32 129
40 Rainer Rudolph 30011359 Skate-Team Celle M60 118 0 30 6 29 0 24 29 250
41 Heiko Klipstein 30005099 SCC Skating Berlin M40 118 0 0 0 0 58 0 60 253
42 Boris Strebel 110076605 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. M40 113 0 0 0 0 57 0 56 165
43 Andreas Dziewit 150092283 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M40 101 0 5 0 27 8 36 25 130
44 Kazimierz Posadowski 40038636 Skate team Celle/OBFST M60 93 0 0 0 0 43 0 50 219
45 Dirk Redelstorff 80062103 FC Reislingen M40 92 31 26 13 0 2 4 18 191
46 Dietmar Heidingsfeld 80061458 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. M50 89 0 0 0 41 0 26 22 196
47 Gerald Niewerth 50039586 FC Reislingen M50 86 0 0 0 0 14 38 34 218
48 Thomas Schicketanz 40038582 IC Hannover / Innenkante M40 82 0 16 0 0 0 33 33 220
49 Linus Ehlers 150091217 Ahrensburger TSV MJA 82 44 0 20 0 0 18 0 133
50 Christian Richter 30018297 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M40 78 30 0 0 0 0 27 21 246
51 Roman Laubhan 160097629 Skisport Franken Heilbronn M60 74 0 0 0 0 0 30 44 118
52 Karsten Germer 75071101114 TV Uelzen M50 70 0 21 4 0 0 28 17 62
53 Rüdiger Prieß 90068126 Halstenbeker TS M60 67 36 0 8 0 0 20 3 178
54 Marcus Kalisch 120078705 Ahrensburger TSV v. 1874 e.V. M40 64 38 0 0 0 0 11 15 157
55 Sebastian Hörnlein 90069093 FC-Reislingen/Wolfs-Liner Meute M30 62 21 8 0 0 0 5 28 176
56 Stefan Weigang 60048035 Garbsener SC M60 61 0 9 0 5 10 23 14 212
57 Christian Koot 70059663 IC Hannover/ 8 linke Rollen M40 59 0 29 0 0 0 0 30 200
58 Janus Brachmann 70057218 Skate-Team Celle M50 57 0 15 0 13 11 16 2 206
59 Alf Hockwin 30023949 TSSC Erfurt e. V. M40 49 0 0 0 0 12 0 37 235
60 Edgar Mumme 30021860 MTV Hildesheim M60 49 0 0 0 0 0 25 24 237
61 Hans Bakker 80063537 IC Hannover/Innenkante M50 48 0 4 0 14 0 22 8 187
62 Friedel Dickmeis 70061239 SV Germania  Dürwiss M60 47 0 0 0 12 0 19 16 198
63 Rene Heffels 170100388 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim MJA 46 37 0 0 0 0 2 7 114
64 Wilhelm Borchers 90068027 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M60 41 25 0 0 0 0 6 10 179
65 Christian Lau 100072105 Team Talanx M30 41 0 36 0 0 0 0 5 169
66 Mario Möller 100071719 TS Rusbend / IST-Schaumburg M40 39 0 14 0 0 0 14 11 173
67 Jens Ehlers 120078484 Ahrensburger TSV M50 36 0 0 10 0 0 3 23 159
68 Edgar Jorek 60051042 MTVE Celle M60 32 0 0 0 0 0 12 20 210
69 Ian Constabel 110077930 ISC Münster MJA 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 162
70 David Langlois 68076097110 East Midlands Racing M40 29 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 90
71 Carel Schmidt 110075721 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M60 23 0 0 0 0 0 10 13 166
72 Werner Rudolph 140090138 Inline Speed Team Kassel M50 18 0 6 0 0 0 0 12 135
73 Stefan Fichtner 83070105099 Düsseldorf M50 15 0 0 0 11 0 0 4 18
74 Jan de Boer 60049360 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M60 14 0 0 0 8 0 0 6 211
75 Stephan Heinemeyer 130087247 TS Rusbend M40 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 143
76 Enrico Jörns 160095946 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim MHK 9 0 0 0 0 0 0,001 9 124
77 Christian Freyse 170101460 IC Hannover M40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0,001 1 111
78 Jürgen Nachtigäller 74078097099 Standard-Werl M50 181 0 48 30 59 44 0 0 64
79 Alexander José Bastiadas 170100999 pecbi.de M30 144 0 0 71 0 73 0 0 112
80 Christoph Röhr 70057737 Cologne Speed Team M40 115 0 0 0 0 53 62 0 204
81 Steffen Knoblauch 110077602 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim MHK 114 0 0 35 45 34 0 0 163
82 Philipp Minnich 50045235 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M30 113 0 57 0 56 0 0 0 214
82 Ralf Jording 80061557 RIVN LC Solbad M30 113 0 55 0 58 0 0 0 195
82 Frank Bussmann 160097223 SCC Berlin M40 113 0 0 46 0 67 0 0 122
85 Oliver Brinkhege 79066114105 ISC Münster M40 109 0 0 34 48 27 0 0 37
86 Mario Sommer 30023291 Skate-Team Celle M40 103 58 0 0 0 0 45 0 236
87 Andreas Rodius 65082111100 bsv 92 M50 102 0 0 50 0 52 0 0 105
88 Dirk Thiele 90069109 FC Reislingen M50 97 34 40 23 0 0 0 0 175
89 Bastian Schaumburg 120079764 FC Reislingen Wolfs-Liner MHK 95 46 31 0 0 18 0 0 152
90 Klaas Hein 40026886 Skate-Team Celle M40 93 0 43 0 0 0 50 0 230
91 Adam Augustyn 65065117103 SCC Skating Berlin M30 85 0 0 43 0 42 0 0 109
92 Rajko Pretsch 82080114101 SCC Skating Berlin M50 78 0 0 40 0 38 0 0 20
93 Felix Rijhnen 70082105106 Powerslide/Matter Racing Team MHK 73 0 0 73 0 0 0 0 77
94 Enno Zantopp 69090097110 Skater-Team Eckernförder MTV M40 72 41 22 0 0 9 0 0 85
95 Pawel Ciezki 160095731 der-rollenshop.de POWERSLIDE Racing MHK 71 0 0 0 0 71 0 0 125
95 Tjard Kopka 84075111112 Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau M40 71 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 12
97 Philipp Forstner 80070111114 der-rollenschop.de MHK 69 0 0 69 0 0 0 0 33
98 Julien Levrad 74076101118 Oissel M30 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 0 65
99 Sebastian Mirsch 83077105114 ERSG Darmstadt MHK 65 0 0 65 0 0 0 0 14
100 Sören Schmidt 80061335 IC Hannover / 8 linke Rollen M30 64 0 32 0 23 0 9 0 197
100 Karsten Wilke 90067235 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M40 64 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 181
102 Linus Rath 70059236 Gettorfer TV MJA 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 201
102 Giacomo Cuncu 80065760 SCC Berlin MHK 62 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 182
104 Dirk Rüter 50047574 LC Solbad Ravensberg M40 61 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 213
104 Patrick Sieber 80083105101 Leipzig M30 61 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 30
106 Bernd Kawald 66075097119 SCC Skating Berlin MHK 60 0 0 36 0 24 0 0 100
107 Marcel Böttger 140087862 TriAs Flensburg MJA 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 139
108 Hans Bock 170100395 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M60 55 24 11 0 20 0 0 0 113
109 Guido Koning 30020863 Turnverein Homberg M50 54 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 243
109 Arne Estelmann 65069115116 SC DHfK Leipzig MHK 54 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 108
109 Paul Hollmann 80072111108 ERSG Darmstadt MJA 54 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 32
112 Stefan Krostitz 160097513 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M40 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 119
112 Luis Felipe Peña 76080101241 INGRAVITY M40 53 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 58
114 Markus Wilde 120078422 Turnverein Homberg M50 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 160
115 Stefan Siepker 100072099 SVA Salzbergen M30 51 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 170
115 Remo Gurtner 82071117114 speed-inliner-basilisk M40 51 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 23
117 Ralf Dagit 40034430 Turnverein Homberg M40 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 227
118 Volker Seifert 40029535 TV Jahn Walsrode M60 49 0 28 0 21 0 0 0 228
118 Raimund Hermann 40034478 Turnverein Homberg M50 49 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 226
118 Willy Werner 110077237 Turbine Halle MJA 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 164
121 Jörg Zielke 50041664 SF Lechtingen M50 47 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 217
121 Steffen Lehmann 130081450 Berliner TSC M40 47 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 148
121 David Schubert 170100302 FC Reislingen MHK 47 40 7 0 0 0 0 0 117
121 Raik Adam 82065100097 M50 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 29
125 Andreas Adam 65065100097 M40 46 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 110
125 Sebastian Grob 83071114111 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. M40 46 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 17
127 Václav Pulda 86080117108 KSB Liberec M40 45 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 5
128 Guido Müller 30012868 Cologne Speed Team M50 43 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 249
128 Johannes Kallfelz 60051905 IC Hannover M50 43 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 209
128 Jannek Winter 160095281 MTV Heide MHK 43 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 126
131 Andreas Klinkert 120080258 RuhrboSS 03 e.V. M50 42 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 150
131 Marco Papajewski 77080097112 BSV 92 Berlin M30 42 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 47
133 Ciwan Gouma 67071111117 SCC Skating Berlin M50 41 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 99
133 Matthias Weiss 77087101105 TSV Lenting M50 41 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 43
135 Nikolaus Biniok 30024250 SV Kirchboitzen M50 39 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 234
135 Hans Schmitz 90070082 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M60 39 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 174
137 Andreas Ernst 70058321 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 38 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 202
137 Jonas Bahro 130081597 Speed Team Datteln e.V. MJA 38 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 147
139 Georg Somlo 71083111109 speed-inliner-basilisk M50 36 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 75
140 Sebastian Grob 70060379 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M40 35 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 199
140 Tristan Güssow 140088104 Gettorfer TV MJA 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
142 Markus Seifert 40029511 TV Jahn Walsrode MHK 34 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 229
142 Erich Abraham 80064374 Turn-Club Köln-Poll e.V. 1904 M40 34 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 185
144 Thomas Eisenburger 150091934 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. M50 33 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 131
144 Jan Fünning 160094734 TriAs Flensburg M50 33 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 127
146 Helmut Hochweller 160094642 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 32 0 0 0 17 0 15 0 128
146 Jürgen Horrmann 74072111114 BSV 92 M50 32 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 67
148 Reiner Schubert 70058130 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M50 31 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 203
148 Thomas Szepat 120078712 Ahrensburger TSV M50 31 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 156
148 Ralph Kleinlein 160095953 MTV Hildesheim M40 31 0 0 0 26 5 0 0 123
148 Martin Nann 77078097110 speed-inliner-basilisk / VIS Südbaden M50 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 49
152 Hanko Schultz 72083099104 Inlineskating Verein Witzin e.V. M60 30 0 19 11 0 0 0 0 70
152 Michael Brunnert 77066114117 Skate Team Goch-Kleve M40 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 54
154 Edgar Mumme 30021167 Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim M60 29 0 10 0 19 0 0 0 239
154 Rene Duhre 82068117104 SCC-Skating Berlin GDRT M50 29 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 27
156 Finn Nowak 140090220 TSV Bargteheide MJA 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 134
156 Mike Herrmann 77072101114 Team Justitia M50 28 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 51
156 Stefan Kramm 83075114097 Bremen M30 28 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 15
159 Alexander Siefke 30018341 Nord-Ostsee-Skater M40 27 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 245
159 Ralf Baucke 82066097117 TV Uelzen M50 27 0 24 3 0 0 0 0 28
161 Sven Gruhl 30025318 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. M50 26 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 232
162 Jan Raimers 130081276 BSV 92 / Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. M40 25 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 149
162 Frank Malmedy 70077097108 Essen auf Rollen/REV Gruga Essen M50 25 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 81
162 Wolfgang Meyer 87077101121 Inline-Skating Südheide e. V. M50 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 3
165 Gregor Menke 50041688 SF LEchtingen M60 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 216
166 Frank Probst 70080114111 Berliner TSC M50 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 79
166 Manfred Eberle 77069098101 Eckernförder MTV M60 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
168 Karsten Gutzmer 40035383 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 22 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 225
168 Holger Nehring 120079771 FC Reislingen M50 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
168 Christian Zilm 67090105108 M40 22 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 94
168 Peter Liebeck 80076105101 speedfuchs.de M50 22 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 31
172 Benedikt Braatz 66066114097 TV Uelzen MHK 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 101
173 Jan Wittmaack 80064787 Ahrensburger Turn- und Sportverein MHK 19 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 184
174 Erhard Schmidt 69083099104 Inline-Skating Südheide e. V. M30 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 86
174 Frank Forkel 70070111114 Sport-Center Kassel M60 18 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 83
174 Oliver Klopfsteg 79075108111 SV-Heepen Skate-Team Bielefeld M40 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 35
177 Dag Eriksen 68069114105 Oslo M50 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 93
177 Rainer Helms 82072101108 Skate-Team Celle M50 17 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 22
179 Christian Maus 67077097117 RSC Aachen 1986 e.V. MHK 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 98
179 Robert Friedrichs 82070114105 EV Dresden M30 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 25
181 Michael Wagenhut 40035390 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 15 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 224
181 Florian Böttcher 70066246116 Inline Speed Team Kassel M30 15 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 84
183 Reinhard Brosig 100072044 Trend- und Allgemeinsportverein M50 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 171
183 Frank Rimpel 140089507 SCC Skating Berlin M50 13 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 137
183 Marc Mordhorst 140090107 Garbsener SC M50 13 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 136
186 Jan Holste 74072111108 Inline Hollenstedt MHK 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 68
187 Thomas Gottwald 84071111116 IC Hannover M40 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 13
188 Reiner Bitschun 40037332 Berliner TSC M60 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 222
188 Baldur Schlingemann 80064367 LC Solbad Ravensberg M60 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 186
188 Christian Balzer-Stein 160097384 IC Hannover M50 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 120
188 Roman Felix 82070101108 BSV92 M40 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 26
192 Hermann Boenneke 72066111101 TS Rusbend M60 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 73
192 Marco Sönksen 77083246110 SCC Skating Berlin M40 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 44
194 Joachim Katzmann 74075097116 TG Hanau 1834 a.V M60 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 66
195 Eric Könemann 69075246110 M30 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 87
195 Volker Küpper 86075252112 Essen auf Rollen/REV Gruga Essen M50 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6
197 Carsten Toresini 67084111114 SCC Skating Berlin M40 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 95
197 Norbert Vogelpohl 78086111103 DJK Coesfeld M50 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 39
197 Thomas Laue 84076097117 FC Reisslingen M50 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 11
200 Holger Bertram 72066101114 ISC Münster M40 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 74
200 Robert Laucher 82076097117 Bremen M30 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 21
202 Torsten Kossin 30003965 Skatingfreunde Nordfriesland e.V. M50 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 255
202 Carsten Woop 130087209 SV Kirchboitzen M50 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 144
202 Frank Wieck 70087105101 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Speedskater Düsseldorf M50 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 76
202 Matthias Christl 77067104114 Kolkwitzer SV 1896 M40 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 53
202 Marcus Wilp 77087105108 ATSV M50 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 42