Platz Freiburg Nordstrand Wedel Prezelle Kirchboitzen Stade Lübeck Summe Gewertete Rennen        
Mannschaften Open                   1 2 3 4 5
1 Skate-Connection Bremen 255 291 268 269 268 279,5 289 1664,5 291 279,5 269 268 268
2 Speedskater MTV Hildesheim 273 273 266 274 277 275,5 284 1656,5 277 275,5 274 273 273
3 Skate-Team Celle Open 291 246 271 278 261 247 252 1600 291 278 271 261 247
4 Trisport Lübeck OI 237 255 264 256 261 166 247 1520 264 261 256 255 237
5 Speedteam-Elbe OPEN I 264 237 246 176 168 264 222 1409 264 264 246 237 176
6 Speed-Team-Kiel I 282 264 250 78 178 237 165 1376 282 264 250 237 178
7 IC Hannover B-Team 210 228 214 151 227 246 234 1359 246 228 227 214 210
8 IC Hannover A-Team 246 282 91 173 185 251 175 1312 282 251 246 185 173
9 Trisport Lübeck OII 228 0 198 144 147 228 232 1177 228 228 198 147 144
10 Speed-Team-Kiel II 201 219 195 70 216 125 205 1161 219 216 201 195 125
11 Trisport Lübeck OIII 192 0 52 0 65 117 63 489 192 117 65 52 0
12 Speedteam-Elbe OPEN II 219 0 174 0 0 72 0 465 219 174 72 0 0
13 Skate-Team-Uelzen 0 0 0 258 85 0 0 343 258 85 0 0 0
14 Gettorfer TV 0 0 163 80 0 75 0 318 163 80 75 0 0
                         
Mannschaften Frauen                            
1 IC Hannover 195 204 184 191 177 188 200 1162 204 195 191 188 184
2 Speedteam-Elbe 168 195 200 194 201 198 173 1161 201 200 198 195 194
3 Speed-Team-Kiel 204 184 165 188 183 178 180 1117 204 188 184 183 178
4 Skate-Team Celle Damen I 177 177 178 181 184 177 182 1079 184 181 178 177 177
5 Skate-Team Celle Damen II 150 159 124 150 156 49 144 883 159 156 150 150 124
6 Speedskater MTV Hildesheim 159 168 147 62 0 139 153 828 168 159 147 139 62
7 Trisport Lübeck DII 141 150 121 129 98 136 131 808 150 141 136 129 121
8 Trisport Lübeck DI 132 141 163 45 100 101 166 803 163 141 132 101 100
9 Gettorfer TV 186 0 167 59 66 122 0 600 186 167 122 66 59
10 Skate-Team-Uelzen 0 0 0 100 46 0 0 146 100 46 0 0 0
                         
Mannschaften Masters                            
1 Skate-Team Celle Masters I 237 237 233 236 230 233 237 1413 237 237 236 233 233
2 Trisport Lübeck MI 228 228 230 228 235 222 221 1370 235 230 228 228 228
3 Speedteam-Elbe MASTERS 219 201 202 71 144 220 221 1207 220 219 202 201 144
4 Trisport Lübeck MIV 210 219 192 189 136 188 181 1179 219 210 192 189 188
5 Skate-Team Celle Masters II 192 192 185 197 191 205 199 1176 205 197 192 192 191
6 IC Hannover 174 183 185 134 187 184 182 1095 187 185 184 183 174
7 Trisport Lübeck MIII 201 210 193 0 128 174 175 1081 210 201 193 174 128
8 Trisport Lübeck MII 183 174 156 186 123 174 115 988 186 183 174 174 156
9 Skate-Team Celle Masters III 156 0 0 0 0 99 0 255 156 99 0 0 0
10 Skate-Connection Bremen 165 0 0 0 0 0 60 225 165 0 0 0 0
11 Gettorfer TV 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 51 51 0 0 0 0
12 Skate-Team-Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0